Image


Cables ~ Other Cables
 Items Rocklea Base Price inc GST Buy
 
 
All Other Cables
8ware QK-8065, 1 x RCA Plug - 1 x RCA Plug 2m, 1 Year Wty ask
8ware QK-8057, 3.5 ST Plug - 2 x RCA Plug 2m ask
8ware QK-8055, 3.5MM Speaker/Microphone Extension Cable M-F Stereo 2m ask
8ware QK-8054, Speaker/Microphone Extension Cable M-F Stereo 5m ask
8ware QK-8053, 3.5 ST Plug - 3.5 ST Plug 2M $4.40
8ware RC-TOSLINK-1.5, Toslink Optical Audio Cable 1.5m $7.70
8ware RC-3034, Serial Mouse Extension Cable DB9M - DB9F 2Mtr. ask
Belkin F3X1980-4.5-BLK, Iphone/Ipod/Mp3 Retractable Cable 3.5Mm/3.5Mm 4.5'Black ask
Bitfenix BFA-MSC-24ATX45KK-RP, Black ATX 24Pin Motherboard Sleeved Power Cable 45CM Extension ask
Corasir CP-8920046, Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), BLUE, 2 Years ask
Generic CB-1.5M, TV/Video RF Cable M-M with Gender Changer 1.5m ask
Generic CB-3M, TV/Video RF Cable M-M with Gender Changer 3m ask
Generic CB-5M, TV/Video RF Cable M-M with Gender Changer 5m, 1 Year Wty ask
Startech THINTOS10, SLINK Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable 3.05M ask
Generic CB-10M TV/Video RF Cable M-M with Gender Changer 10m ask
HP QK733A, 2-Meter Multi-Mode OM4 LC/LC Premier FLEX FC Cable ask
Intel XDACBL3M-Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters, Connector on First End: 1 x SFF-8431 Male SFP+, Con... ask
Linkbasic LB-FOMMD-LCLC, Multi Mode Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter ask
Plantronics 66268-02, A10-16 Direct Connect Cable, Wideband, Extremely Clear Sounds and Quality, 1 Year ask
Plantronics 27190-01, Cable Coi, QD to Male Mod, Polaris U10P ask
Promate PM-CAB-LMA2 'LinkMate-A2' Premium 3.5mm to 2-RCA high-quality PVC coated copper Audio Cable ask
Silverstone SST-PP05, ATX Extension Cable Kit For Strider Cable Management PSUs, 1x 20+4pin ATX adapter (35... ask
StarTech MUYHSMFF, ION to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm Headset Splitter Adapter - M/F - Headphone / Microphone Combo... ask
StarTech SVPS23N1_6, 3-in-1 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 6 pin PS/2,HD-15 (M) - 6 pin PS/2, HD-... ask
Startech USBVGA4N1A10, 3m 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone ask
Thermaltake AC-045-CN1OTN-C1, TT Premium PCI Riser Cable Express Extender 16X - 300mm, High Speed, Space Sa... ask
Thermaltake AC-053-CN1OTN-C1, Core P5 PCI-E Riser Cable ask
Thermaltake AC-039-CN1OTN-C1, PCI-e X16 Riser Cable, Expand Core-P5 GPU Performance SLI/CrossFire Config ask
Thermaltake AC-038-CO1OTN-F1, Riing RGB Controller Cable, Help To Connect Multiple Smart Fan ask
Generic 480-563, Serial Cable Assembly 10m Male to Female, DB25 to DB25 $40.00
Corsair CP-8920050, White Colour AXi/AX/HXv2/TXM/CXM/RM,Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cabl... ask
Generic GEN-AUDIOSPLITTER, Audio Splitter Cable - Single 3.5mm Input (Mic/Audio) to Dual 3.5mm Output (Sepa... ask
Promate PM-CAB-AUXKIT-BK, 'auxKit' Premium 3-in-1 Auxiliary Cable Kit, 3.5MM Audio Cable to Connect Audio D... ask
3 x RCA Plug - 3 x RCA Plug 10m ask
3 x RCA Plug - 3 x RCA Plug 20m-QK-8082 $22.00
3.5mm Plug to 2x 3.5mm Socket Lead 0.2m ask
BitFenix 3-Pin Fan Power Splitter, 1x 3-Pin Male to 3x Female 3-Pin, 60CM, BLUE/BLACK ask
BitFenix BF-EXT-24ATXKK, Sleeved 24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 30CM, BLACK/BLACK, 1 Year ask
BitFenix Sleeved 24-Pin ATX Extension Cable, 30CM, GREEN/BLACK ask
BitFenix Sleeved 8-Pin EPS 12V Extension Cable for Motherboard 45CM [EPS45KO] ORANGE/BLACK ask
Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= - Console Cable 6ft with RJ45and DB9F ask
Corsair CP-8920054, Blue Colour - (20+4)Pin ATX Modular Cable for Corsair RM and AXi Series PSU, 2nd Genera... ask
Corsair Green Colour - (20+4)Pin ATX Modular Cable for Corsair RM and AXi Series PSU, 2nd Generation, Indiv... ask
Corsair Green Colour AXi/AX/HXv2/TXM/CXM/RM, Individually Sleeved Modular Cables (ATX 24PIN Cable Sold Sepa... ask
LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter $24.00
Optical Cable M-M 2M ask
Optical Cable M-M 5m ask
PS2 Male to Male cable $8.00
RJ11 Modular Plug 6P4C Each - 10 Pack $6.00
Speaker/Microphone Extension Cable M-F Stereo 5m ask
Generic W2532, RJ11-RJ11 Line Cord 10m 6P4C ask
Generic W2528ACB, RJ11-RJ11 20m Telephone Line Cord 6P4C ask
Generic W2505, RJ11-RJ11 5m Telephone Line Cord 6P4C ask
Telephone Cable RJ11, 2Mt. Modular Extension Cord ask